Final results 3e NK 1:6 Off-Road / Real'80 from 04-09-2005 at Groningen
                                                                  best heat =place
place ORCF name, first name            nation                     laps  time           laps   time     points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
  1     48 Visser, Nicky               HMRC/Mc Nesselande         21 8.18,94     4     79 30.01,80      200
  2     22 Schouten, John              MC NESSELANDE/RTZ          21 8.18,55     3     79 30.18,85      180
  3     73 Stada, Jan                  Hmrc                       17 8.09,40    32     77 30.16,09      161
  4     17 Driesen, Edwin              ORCF/MC NESSELANDE         18 7.13,29    20     76 30.16,01      145
  5     86 Sijm, Nico                  Hmrc                       20 8.12,50     8     75 30.04,73      130
  6     77 Caldenhove, Be              Hmrc/Bpt                   18 7.47,45    21     75 30.23,42      125
  7     85 Es van, John                Hmrc                       20 8.06,54     6     74 30.07,45      120
  8      5 Kuipers, Rene               ORCF / Mc Nesselande       22 8.15,42     1     69 26.13,94      115
  9      8 Meyendert, Mike             ORCF                       17 7.47,32    27     51 26.49,14      110
 10     78 Lustig, Nelis               HMRC                       20 8.04,84     5     12  4.45,27      105
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11    152 Bosman, Herman              ORCF                       20 8.17,70    10    B:49 20.00,23     100
 12     38 Boer, Julien                MC NESSELANDE              19 8.09,47    18    B:49 20.06,43      96
 13     47 Visser, Rinus               HMRC/Mc Nesselande         20 8.16,61     9    A:49 20.09,90      92
 14      6 Mulder, Arien               ORCF                       20 8.21,27    13    A:47 20.25,01      88
 15     79 Lustig, Jerry               HMRC                       21 8.09,61     2    B:42 17.14,81      84
 16     35 Werkhoven, Onno             ORCF / Mc Nesselande       17 8.12,14    33    A:40 16.51,35      80
 17     84 Medevoort van, GertJan      Hmrc                       20 8.08,58     7    A:30 12.02,81      76
 18     88 Berg van de, Johan          HMRC                       20 8.18,97    12    B:30 16.29,23      72
 19     91 Huisman, Eric               Real80                     20 8.18,22    11    A:16  8.13,35      68
 20      3 Postma, Renze               ORCF                       20 8.29,18    14    B: 6  2.07,58      64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21     71 Es van, Vincent             RTZ/MC NESSELANDE          18 8.00,67    23    A:37 15.23,82      60
 22     44 Stellema, Lammert           ORCF                       18 8.00,61    22    B:36 15.06,18      57
 23      1 Kielstra, Marco             ORCF                       18 8.10,31    25    A:36 15.06,71      54
 24    108 Mulder, Willem              HMRC                       19 8.04,65    17    A:36 15.06,76      51
 25     33 Mei van de, Sikko           Orcf                       19 8.01,66    15    A:36 15.11,07      48
 26     32 Vermeulen, Eric             ORCF                       19 8.20,25    19    A:35 15.13,15      45
 27    132 Rouwenhorst, Erwin          ORCF                       19 8.02,57    16    B:34 15.14,42      42
 28      2 Geersing, Thomas            ORCF                       16 8.10,16    38    B:33 15.15,63      39
 29     14 Pander, Johan               ORCF                       16 8.19,98    42    B:32 15.02,92      36
 30     99 Weijden van der, Ron        MC NESSELANDE              17 8.03,66    29    A:32 15.10,40      33
 31    110 Lantman, Klaas              Real80                     18 8.20,61    26    B:25 13.29,74      30
 32     36 Brouwer, Rene               ORCF                       17 8.02,82    28    B:24 11.15,49      28
 33     70 Noordwijk van, Rob          HMRC                       16 8.04,99    37    A:17  7.13,46      26
 34     24 Pander, Sikko               ORCF                       18 8.04,64    24    B:11  6.10,39      24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/8 SUBFINAL ---------
 35     27 Prins, Sibolt               ORCF                       17 8.04,23    30    B:22 10.15,06      22
 36    143 Bok, Wim                    Mc Nesselande              16 7.39,95    35    A:21  9.51,55      20
 37    173 Meijer, Hessel              ORCF                       17 8.07,29    31    A:21 10.08,99      18
 38    111 Gils van, Michel            MC Nesselande              16 8.12,27    39    A:20 10.07,87      16
 39     96 Hoebeke, Michel             RTZ                        16 8.14,07    40    B:17  8.44,79      14
 40    106 Wild, Hans                  Mcc Ostenwalde             16 8.14,15    41    A:17  9.00,60      12
 41    226 Buys, Ron                   Mc Nesselande              17 8.17,30    34    B:16  7.53,06      10
 42    165 Spijk, Johnny               NL                          9 8.28,48    47    A:16  8.36,96       9
 43    103 Behrens, Frenk              Hmrc                       15 7.58,67    43    A:15  7.13,18       8
 44    171 Spijksma, Freek             ORCF                        8 3.54,26    48    B:15  9.09,97       7
 45    185 Oostenbrugge, Ronald        NL                         15 8.13,07    44    B:12  5.16,73       6
 46    102 Soetedjo, Iqbal             MC NESSELANDE              13 8.16,90    46    B: 7  4.46,12       5
 47    107 Jurriens, Willem            MCC Ostenwalde             16 8.01,45    36    B: 6  2.59,20       4
 48    177 Dingler, Herman             MC NESSELANDE              14 6.04,41    45    A:          -       3