Final results 4e NK 1:6 Off-Road / ORCF from 09-10-2005 at Surhuisterveen.
                                                                  best heat =place
place ORCF name, first name                 nation                laps  time           laps   time     points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
  1      5 Kuipers, Rene                    ORCF                  21 8.07,66     1     80 30.05,53      200
  2     17 Driesen, Edwin                   ORCF                  20 8.17,29     8     77 30.04,19      180
  3     66 Lantman, Johnny                  Real80                20 8.21,52     9     77 30.09,71      161
  4     35 Werkhoven, Onno                  ORCF                  19 8.18,87    13     77 30.22,14      145
  5     22 Schouten, John                   RTZ                   20 8.03,79     6     76 29.36,10      132
  6     73 Stada, Jan                       Hmrc                  19 8.16,79    12     72 30.09,25      125
  7     78 Lustig, Nelis                    Hmrc                  19 8.25,05    17     65 30.17,39      120
  8      3 Postma, Renze                    ORCF                  21 8.24,92     4     52 27.37,91      115
  9     48 Visser, Nicky                    HMRC/Mc Nesselande    21 8.21,09     2     50 30.20,85      110
 10     36 Brouwer, Rene                    ORCF                  20 8.04,96     7     29 12.04,80      105
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11     86 Sijm, Nico                       Hmrc                  20 8.23,48    10    B:48 20.06,88     100
 12    132 Rouwenhorst, Erwin               ORCF                  19 8.20,73    14    B:47 20.11,28      96
 13      2 Geersing, Thomas                 ORCF                  19 8.11,34    11    A:46 20.07,56      92
 14     77 Caldenhove, Be                   Hmrc                  18 8.08,46    19    A:43 20.05,58      88
 15     70 Noordwijk van, Rob               Hmrc                  18 8.09,96    20    B:36 16.33,56      84
 16     32 Vermeulen de Tank, Eric          ORCF                  15 8.23,42    38    B:35 20.04,41      80
 17     79 Lustig, Jerry                    Hmrc                  16 8.01,01    31    A:27 12.26,16      76
 18    152 Bosman, Herman                   ORCF                  17 8.26,75    30    B:25 11.08,78      72
 19      8 Meyendert, Mike                  ORCF                  21 8.21,38     3    A:20  7.52,45      68
 20     58 Korma, Bram                      Orcf                  20 8.01,18     5    A: 3    50,37      64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21     84 Medevoort van, GertJan           Hmrc                  18 8.11,72    21    A:36 15.17,47      60
 22    179 Dingler, Herman                  MC Nesselande         17 8.02,08    26    B:36 15.20,79      57
 23    227 Vos, Robert                      Hmrc                  13 8.18,53    41    A:35 15.18,46      54
 24     14 Pander, Johan                    ORCF                  19 8.23,49    16    B:34 15.04,25      51
 25     42 Gorter, Anne                     ORCF                  18 8.14,62    24    B:33 15.01,07      48
 26     38 Boer, Julien                     MC NESSELANDE         18 8.11,76    22    B:33 15.11,30      45
 27    174 Kamping, Egbert                  ORCF                  16 8.04,13    33    A:32 15.02,84      42
 28    108 Mulder, Willem                   HMRC                  18 8.12,25    23    A:31 15.08,33      39
 29    110 Lantman, Klaas                   Real80                17 8.01,56    25    A:30 15.31,81      36
 30     99 Weijden van der, Ron             MC NESSELANDE         19 8.22,00    15    A:28 15.15,97      33
 31      1 Kielstra, Marco                  ORCF                  18 8.01,54    18    B:23  9.18,68      30
 32    171 Spijksma, Freek                  ORCF                  17 8.03,01    27    A:23 15.04,94      28
 33     18 Stoutjesdijk, Serge              MC NESSELANDE         16 8.18,23    36    B:16  6.55,10      26
 34 +   71 Es van, Vincent                  Mc Nesselande         17 8.15,28    28    B:12  6.29,38      24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/8 SUBFINAL ---------
 35     44 Stellema, Lammert                ORCF                  15 8.11,65    37    A:23 10.02,75      22
 36    173 Meijer, Hessel                   ORCF                  16 8.18,13    35    A:23 10.14,64      20
 37 +  111 Gils van, Michel                 Mc Nesselande          1   40,12    45    A:22 10.24,01      18
 38 +  177 Kuipers, Dennis                  WaailapRacing         17 8.22,10    29    A:21 10.06,92      16
 39    170 Mulder, John                     ORCF                  16 8.10,65    34    B:19 10.03,46      14
 40 +   88 Berg van de, Johan               Hmrc                  16 8.02,70    32    B:17  7.09,76      12
 41 +  226 Buys, Ron                        Mc Nesselande         14 8.26,68    40    B:17  9.14,20      10
 42 +  107 Jurriens, Willem                 MCC Ostenwalde         4 4.19,16    43    A:15  7.35,36       9
 43 +  102 Soetedjo, Iqbal                  MC NESSELANDE         15 8.26,64    39    A:14 10.12,80       8
 44     24 Pander, Sikko                    ORCF                  10 6.50,74    42    B:12  4.53,47       7
 45      6 Mulder, Arien                    ORCF                   1   29,05    44    B: 2    34,00       6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------