**** Int. Open NK Indoor 1:6 Off-Road *****
        Final results Int. Open NK Indoor 1:6 Off-road
 from 10/11/12-11-2006 at The Siegerswoude
                                                                best heat =place
              place ORCF name, first name            nation    laps  time           laps   time     points
             ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
                1 +   89 Kamp, Andreas               DE        20 8.07,25    24     77 30.21,83      400
                2 +   48 Visser, Nicky               Nl        20 8.14,04    33     75 30.11,63      360
                3 +  192 Walckiers, Ken              BE        18 8.02,01    64     73 29.33,75      322
                4 +  269 Leurink, Rogi‰r             Nl        19 8.03,66    45     73 30.20,67      290
                5 +  157 Neijenhoff, Ewald           NL        20 8.09,46    27     72 30.10,35      260
                6 +  136 Sterren van der, Jacco      UK        22 8.26,02     6     65 25.26,94      250
                7 +  141 Sunnucks, Steve             UK        21 8.16,07    13     60 25.07,26      240
                8 +  346 Dijken van, Martin          Nl        22 8.16,94     3     58 30.12,25      230
                9      5 Kuipers, Rene  2            Nl        21 8.21,47    16      8  5.00,71      220
               10 j  260 Groot De, Fabian            Nl        21 8.09,38    10      5  1.53,14      210
             ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
               11 +  335 Reeks, Nigel                UK        21 8.17,27    14    B:48 20.20,12     200
               12 +   94 Vogel, Stephan              De        21 8.12,95    12    B:47 20.09,46     192
               13 +   22 Schouten, John              Nl        22 8.14,83     2    B:46 20.01,58     184
               14      3 Postma, Renze  7            Nl        21 8.04,84     8    B:46 20.06,85     176
               15    174 Kamping, Egbert  12         Nl        21 8.10,21    11    A:44 20.05,76     168
               16 +  186 Humphreys, Mike             UK        22 8.23,05     5    A:44 20.14,97     160
               17 +  100 Knight, Andrew              UK        21 8.01,72     7    A:43 20.29,56     152
               18 +  229 Armstrong, Roy              UK        21 8.05,21     9    A:37 20.17,89     144
               19     17 Driesen, Edwin  5           Nl        22 8.20,46     4    B:30 19.10,59     136
               20 +  146 Oddie, Ian                  UK        23 8.19,97     1    A: 5  2.17,53     128
             ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
               21 j  265 Barbier, Rene               Nl        20 7.51,60    20    B:33 15.00,22     120
               22 +  118 Roskam, Hessel              NL        20 8.07,85    26    B:33 15.01,14     114
               23 +  310 Laurent, Michael            Fr        20 8.19,39    38    B:33 15.03,88     108
               24 +  148 Gresty, Paul                UK        20 8.10,41    28    B:33 15.10,23     102
               25 +  228 Fransooi, Ronny             Nl        21 8.22,73    17    A:33 15.15,07      96
               26 +  318 Seegers, Pascal             Nl        20 8.06,52    23    A:33 15.19,41      90
               27 +  134 Broeck van den, Crissy      Be        20 8.10,94    30    B:32 15.01,28      84
               28 +  306 Geeraert, Jerino            Be        20 8.04,76    22    B:32 15.05,76      78
               29 +  158 Meuleman, Rico              Be        21 8.20,92    15    A:32 15.05,85      72
               30 +   80 Schepens, Patric            Be        20 8.10,93    29    A:32 15.08,66      66
               31     35 Werkhoven, Onno  11         Nl        20 8.03,85    21    A:29 13.46,11      60
               32 +  337 Mitchell, Richard           Uk        20 8.07,56    25    A:28 15.21,08      56
               33 +  336 Milner, Steve               Uk        21 8.23,43    18    B:22 15.14,14      52
               34 j  218 Oostenbrugge, Ronald        Nl        21 8.23,59    19    A:          -      48
             ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/8 SUBFINAL ---------
               35 +   77 Caldenhove, Be              Nl        20 8.11,84    32    B:40 15.13,86      44
               36 +   38 Boer, Julien                Nl        20 8.19,79    40    B:39 15.02,90      40
               37 +  227 Vos, Robert                 Nl        20 8.23,58    42    B:39 15.18,26      36
               38 +   71 Es van, Vincent             Nl        20 8.15,85    36    B:39 15.19,77      32
               39 +  191 Elst van der, Tim           BE        20 8.14,22    34    B:39 15.20,75      28
               40 +  142 Wijk van, Jeffrey           NL        20 8.14,49    35    A:37 15.26,61      24
               41      1 Kielstra, Marco  6          Nl        20 8.24,75    43    A:36 15.03,26      20
               42 +  345 Tilroe, Stefan              Nl        20 8.16,66    37    A:35 15.24,69      18
               43      8 Meyendert, Mike  15         Nl        18 8.01,10    63    A:35 15.26,31      16
               44 +  338 Jong de, Stanley            Nl        20 8.11,79    31    A:34 15.13,55      14
               45 +  275 Arendsen, Koen              Nl        20 8.19,77    39    A:33 15.11,85      12
               46 +  243 Hesp, Jelle                 Nl        19 8.15,53    56    B:21  7.55,76      10
               47     32 Vermeulen, Eric  9          Nl        19 8.07,32    50    B:17  7.01,53       8
               48 +   84 Medevoort van, GertJan      Nl        20 8.23,09    41    A:14  5.57,45       6
             --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/16 SUBFINAL ---------
               49 +   66 Lantman, Johnny             Nl        19 8.08,85    52    B:22 10.14,59       4
               50     58 Korma, Bram  40             Nl        19 8.11,06    54    B:22 10.18,83       2
               51 +  128 Degueldre, Eric             BE        19 8.24,80    61    A:22 10.24,15       2
               52 +  231 Cove, Mark                  UK        19 8.04,15    46    B:21 10.04,90       2
               53 +  154 Whitehead, Pete             UK        19 8.19,25    58    B:21 10.11,48       2
               54     15 Hut, Erwin  31              Nl        19 8.08,73    51    A:21 10.13,87       2
               55 +  193 Fernee, John                Nl        18 8.20,97    71    A:21 10.22,52       2
               56 j  102 Soetedjo, Iqbal             Nl        19 8.15,51    55    A:20 10.19,11       2
               57 +  143 Bok, Wim                    Nl        19 8.05,28    49    A:20 10.19,80       2
               58 +  235 Le Rouille, Eric            Fr        20 8.27,30    44    B:19 10.02,10       2
               59 +  230 Holstein Van, Ron           Nl        19 8.05,06    48    B:17 10.04,48       2
               60 +   98 Schelling, Jan              NL        19 8.09,53    53    A:16  7.59,35       2
               61     18 Stoutjesdijk, Serge         Nl        19 8.24,65    60    B:13  6.28,14       2
               62 +  145 Theunissen, Marcel          NL        19 8.04,73    47    A:11  5.37,88       2
             --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/32 SUBFINAL ---------
               63     13 Galien van der, Meint  8    NL        17 8.16,37    78    B:24 10.16,84       2
               64 j  152 Bosman, Herman  33          Nl        18 8.20,15    70    B:23 10.10,03       2
               65 +  332 Ottens, Martin              NL        17 8.00,17    76    B:23 10.25,55       2
               66 +  283 Moniz, Cederic              Nl        18 8.12,28    68    B:22 10.04,41       2
               67 +   47 Visser, Rinus               Nl        18 8.10,52    66    B:22 10.04,85       2
               68 +   41 Schanck, Janus              Nl        18 8.12,06    67    A:22 10.11,04       2
               69 j  241 Möring, Michael             Nl        19 8.17,78    57    A:22 10.18,29       2
               70     42 Gorter, Anne  43            Nl        17 8.13,79    77    A:22 10.24,84       2
               71 +  343 Sparks, Paul                Uk        18 8.29,05    75    A:22 10.25,61       2
               72     36 Brouwer, Rene  1            Nl        19 8.22,86    59    A:21 10.07,29       2
               73 +  232 Higgens, Mark               UK        18 8.06,86    65    A:19 10.19,06       2
               74 +   57 Risse, Michael              Nl        18 8.21,08    72    B:13  6.14,23       2
               75 +  130 Koopman, Patrick            NL        19 8.29,70    62    B: 6  2.25,68       2
               76 +  344 Forrest, Simon              Uk        18 8.13,71    69    A:          -       2
             --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/64 SUBFINAL ---------
               77 j  239 Eding, Rob                  Nl        17 8.22,04    79    A:24 10.07,52       2
               78 +  236 Nathan, Pete                UK        10 5.11,27    82    B:23  9.25,09       2
               79 j  179 Dingler, Herman             Nl        18 8.22,67    73    A:22  8.39,58       2
               80 j   99 Weijden van der, Ron        Nl        18 8.24,27    74    B:18  6.52,07       2
               81 +  156 Roelofs, Henry              Nl         6 8.01,38    83    A:18  9.46,43       2
               82 j  219 Geijtenbeek, Jan            Nl        17 8.39,85    80    B:16  6.31,75       2
               83 j  171 Spijksma, Freek  28         Nl         5 8.03,06    84    B: 9  5.45,19       2
               84 j  224 Spijk, Johnny               Nl        12 8.16,08    81    A:          -       2
               85    170 Mulder, John  39            Nl         1   32,50    85    A:          -       2
             ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------