**** Derde Open Club Wedstrijd ORCF 2006 ****
16-04-2006 at Boelenslaan (Fr.)
race-director : Nico de Gries  time-keeper : R.Geersing  organizer : ORCF
                                                          best heat =place
place name, first name              nation                laps  time           laps   time     points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ FINAL ----------
  1   Kuipers, Rene                 ORCF                  19 8.09,99     1     74 30.11,92      200
  2   Vermeulen, Eric               ORCF                  18 8.21,24     5     72 30.16,86      180
  3   MŲring, Michael               Mc Nesselande         17 8.23,52    18     69 30.08,85       --
  4   Driesen, Edwin                ORCF                  17 8.06,77    10     68 30.04,84      161
  5   Hut, Erwin                    ORCF                  18 8.22,82     7     68 30.17,50      145
  6   Pander, Johan                 ORCF                  17 8.03,97     9     67 30.00,94      132
  7   Kielstra, Marco               ORCF                  17 8.16,16    15     66 30.02,21      125
  8   GaliŽn van der, Meint         ORCF                  18 8.26,19     8     56 30.22,69      120
  9   Pander, Sikko                 ORCF                  17 8.09,44    12     43 19.45,52      115
 10   Brouwer, Rene                 ORCF                  18 8.21,44     6     42 19.44,39      110
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11   Mulder, Jean-Paul             ORCF                  17 8.08,62    11    A:45 20.25,41     105
 12   Dingler, Herman               ORCF                  17 8.21,93    17    A:44 20.20,07     100
 13   Bosman, Herman                ORCF                  18 8.17,51     2    B:43 20.04,20      96
 14   Noordhoek, Erik               ORCF                  16 8.01,19    21    A:43 20.05,47      92
 15   Korma, Bram                   ORCF                  17 8.13,97    14    B:43 20.09,01      88
 16   Barbier, Rene                 ORCF                  17 8.19,93    16    B:42 20.06,84      84
 17   Werkhoven, Onno               ORCF                  16 8.08,42    24    B:41 20.14,34      80
 18   Meyendert, Mike               ORCF                  18 8.18,04     3    A:39 17.46,65      76
 19   Postma, Renze                 ORCF                  18 8.19,02     4    B:34 20.01,90      72
 20   Kamping, Egbert               ORCF                  17 8.11,90    13    A: 8  3.15,57      68
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21   Stoutjesdijk, Serge           ORCF                  16 8.05,59    23    A:32 15.16,40      64
 22   Prins, Sibolt                 ORCF                  16 8.10,39    25    A:31 15.03,03      60
 23   Vonk, Cuno                    ORCF                  16 8.15,34    26    B:31 15.26,34      57
 24   Weijden van der, Ron          ORCF                  16 8.24,14    30    B:31 15.31,02      54
 25   Veenstra, Rene                ORCF                  16 8.20,85    28    B:30 15.06,17      51
 26   Meyer, Hessel                 ORCF                  15 8.09,05    34    B:30 15.07,80      48
 27   Arendsen, Koen                RC Club Twente        15 8.06,82    33    A:30 15.10,23      --
 28   Marissen, Roelof              ORCF                  17 8.24,30    19    A:30 15.26,05      45
 29   Oostenbrugge van, Wesley      ORCF                  15 8.24,16    37    A:29 15.18,34      42
 30   Houten van, Sander            Gast                  15 8.17,88    36    B:29 15.19,93      --
 31   Rinsma, Sjoerd                Mc Nesselande         16 8.04,99    22    B:23 15.17,65      --
 32   Spijksma, Freek               ORCF                  15 8.15,94    35    A:14  6.31,97      39
 33   Wendelaar.Bonga, Evert        ORCF                  16 8.20,34    27    A:14  8.29,28      36
 34   Leurink, RogiČr               ORCD                  17 8.27,48    20    B:          -      --
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1/8 SUBFINAL ---------
 35   Geijtenbeek, Jan              ORCF                  16 8.30,47    31    A:20 10.21,63      33
 36   Huizinga, Jeroen              Model Racing Texel    14 8.05,32    39    A:19 10.09,20      --
 37   Mulder, John                  ORCF                  15 8.24,32    38    B:19 10.24,88      30
 38   Spijk, Johnny                 ORCF                  12 8.21,22    44    B:18 10.36,07      28
 39   Kuipers, Dennis               ORCF                  15 8.03,59    32    B:16  8.06,11      26
 40   Wiersma, Hielke               ORCF                  14 8.18,55    40    B:11  5.18,96      24
 41   Hempenius, Hans               ORCF                  13 8.30,90    43    A: 9  4.58,82      22
 42   Soetedjo, Iqbal               ORCF                  14 8.23,76    41    A: 1     8,40      20
 43   Oostenbrugge van, Ronald      ORCF                  16 8.24,10    29    A: 1  1.00,86      18
 44   Hoekstra, Taeke               ORCF                  13 8.14,34    42    B:          -      16
 45   Mulder, Arien                 ORCF                   5 2.48,12    45    A:          -      14
 46   Eding, Rob                    ORCF                   2 1.04,69    46    B:          -      12