**** 4e Open Club Wedstrijd ORCF 2006 ****
21-05-2006 at Boelenslaan (Fr.)
race-director : Nico de Gries  time-keeper : R.Geersing  organizer : ORCF
                                                    best heat =place
place name, first name              nation    laps  time           laps   time     points
------------------------------------------------------------------------ FINAL ----------
  1   Kuipers, Rene                 ORCF      20 8.01,76     1     73 30.10,27      200
  2   Kamping, Egbert               ORCF      19 8.11,14     8     70 30.01,82      180
  3   Noordhoek, Erik               ORCF      19 8.10,58     7     69 30.09,49      161
  4   Vermeulen, Eric               ORCF      19 8.10,31     6     68 30.20,44      145
  5   Mulder, Jean-Paul             ORCF      19 8.11,86     9     67 30.07,16      130
  6   Hut, Erwin                    ORCF      19 8.26,71    14     66 30.16,72      125
  7   Galien van der, Meint         ORCF      20 8.17,27     2     66 30.18,73      120
  8   Werkhoven, Onno               ORCF      18 8.08,94    17     62 30.14,63      115
  9   Pander, Sikko                 ORCF      19 8.17,13    10     62 30.19,71      110
 10   Driesen, Edwin                ORCF      19 8.09,06     5     58 30.06,24      105
------------------------------------------------------------------ 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11   Korma, Bram                   ORCF      18 8.10,21    20    B:46 20.05,86     100
 12   Möring, Michael               ORCF      19 8.22,95    12    B:45 20.00,23      96
 13   Barbier, Rene                 ORCF      18 8.09,40    18    B:45 20.17,08      92
 14   Rouwenhorst, Erwin            ORCF      19 8.24,46    13    A:44 20.20,65      88
 15   Pander, Johan                 ORCF      19 8.19,45    11    A:43 20.15,16      84
 16   Mulder, Arien                 ORCF      18 8.13,21    22    B:43 20.16,39      80
 17   Gorter, Anne                  ORCF      18 8.05,27    15    A:42 20.15,75      76
 18   Postma, Renze                 ORCF      19 8.03,32     4    B:37 20.23,57      72
 19   Stoutjesdijk, Serge           ORCF      18 8.09,91    19    A:24 11.23,89      68
 20   Brouwer, Rene                 ORCF      20 8.21,78     3    A:14  7.14,25      64
------------------------------------------------------------------ 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21   Dingler, Herman               ORCF      18 8.08,16    16    B:33 15.06,14      60
 22   Geijtenbeek, Jan              ORCF      18 8.18,22    23    A:33 15.18,53      57
 23   Meyer, Hessel                 ORCF      18 8.12,61    21    A:33 15.20,26      54
 24   Buys, Ron                     ORCF      17 8.18,14    28    B:33 15.23,82      51
 25   Prins, Sibolt                 ORCF      17 8.00,21    26    B:32 15.10,37      48
 26   Vonk, Cuno                    ORCF       9 4.19,82    35    A:32 15.20,19      45
 27   Eding, Rob                    ORCF      18 8.25,70    25    A:32 15.27,32      42
 28   Oostenbrugge, Ronald          ORCF      18 8.19,72    24    B:29 15.14,86      39
 29   Geersing, Roel                ORCF      15 8.06,01    32    B:24 15.27,51      36
 30   Spijksma, Freek               ORCF      17 8.16,48    27    A:23 12.56,36      33
 31   Wendelaar.Bonga, Evert        ORCF      15 6.55,28    30    B:20  9.36,79      30
 32   Mulder, John                  ORCF      15 8.05,77    31    A:14  7.33,64      28
 33   Hempenius, Hans               ORCF      16 8.08,28    29    A:          -      26
 34   Hoekstra, Taeke               ORCF      14 8.41,77    33    B:          -      24
------------------------------------------------------------------ 1/8 SUBFINAL ---------
 35   Kielstra, Marco               ORCF      12 8.24,76    34               -       22