**** 7e Open Club Wedstrijd ORCF 2006 ****
03-09-2006 at Boelenslaan (Fr.)
race-director : Nico de Gries  time-keeper : R.Geersing  organizer : ORCF
                                                    best heat =place
place name, first name            nation           laps  time           laps   time     points
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
  1   Kuipers, Rene               ORCF             21 8.15,59     1     75 30.16,50      200
  2   Barbier, Rene               ORCF             19 8.11,14     7     71 30.01,56      180
  3   Kamping, Egbert             ORCF/ORCD        19 8.08,73     6     70 30.00,48      161
  4   Meyendert, Mike             ORCF/ORCD        19 8.11,71     9     70 30.10,03      145
  5   Dingler, Herman             ORCF             19 8.05,26     5     69 30.16,05      132
  6   Werkhoven, Onno             ORCF             19 8.11,56     8     68 30.00,85      125
  7   Noordhoek, Erik             ORCF             19 8.12,69    10     68 30.07,84      120
  8   Galien van der, Meint       ORCF             19 8.15,62    11     67 30.11,72      115
  9   Pander, Johan               ORCF             18 8.10,24    16     64 30.17,86      110
 10   Postma, Renze               ORCF/ORCD        20 8.16,20     2     20 13.09,44      105
----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11   Oldenburg, Ron              Mach             18 8.12,37    17    A:43 20.14,79       -
 12   Geersing, Roel              ORCF             18 8.03,56    12    B:42 20.18,48     100
 13   Mulder, Jean-Paul           ORCF             18 8.21,05    19    A:38 17.41,20      96
 14   Groot De, Fabian            ORCF             18 8.17,74    18    B:36 15.19,68      92
 15   Oostenbrugge, Ronald        ORCF/ORCD        19 8.03,36     4    B:36 15.25,25      88
 16   Kielstra, Marco             ORCF             17 8.08,52    24    B:19  9.18,14      84
 17   Möring, Michael             ORCF/ORCD        18 8.05,29    13    A:17  7.17,20      80
 18   Driesen, Edwin              ORCF             20 8.22,96     3    A:15  6.20,20      76
 19   Vermeulen, Eric             ORCF             18 8.05,59    14    B: 4  1.30,97      72
 20   Duyveman, Martyn            -                16 8.14,66    30    A:          -       -
----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21   Hut, Erwin                  ORCF             17 8.07,94    23    A:33 15.07,91      68
 22   Geijtenbeek, Jan            ORCF             17 8.24,03    27    A:32 15.02,58      64
 23   Gils van, Michel            -                17 8.20,51    26    B:32 15.13,31       -
 24   Vonk, Cuno                  ORCF             17 8.06,34    22    B:32 15.28,54      60
 25   Honders, Gert Jan           ORCD             16 8.10,46    28    B:30 15.14,09       -
 26   Bosman, Herman              ORCF             17 8.04,48    21    A:30 15.18,41      57
 27   Rinsma, Sjoerd              Mc Nesselande    16 8.11,29    29    B:10 15.20,62       -
 28   Brouwer, Rene               ORCF             18 8.09,80    15    A: 9  3.41,74      54
 29   Pander, Ronnie              ORCF             16 8.20,38    31    A: 7  3.19,12      51
 30   Holstein Van, Ron           Mc Nesselande    15 8.24,07    32    B: 2    40,57       -
 31   Stoutjesdijk, Serge         ORCF             17 8.04,23    20    B:          -      48
 32   Pander, Sikko               ORCF             17 8.16,85    25    A:          -      45
 33   Boer, Bouke Sietse de       ORCF             12 7.57,37    33    A:          -      42
 34   Houten van, Sander          -                12 8.14,69    34    B:          -       -
----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/8 SUBFINAL ---------
 35   Hempenius, Hans             ORCF              4 2.31,14    35               -       39