**** 8e Open Club Wedstrijd ORCF 2006 ****
24-09-2006 at Boelenslaan (Fr.)
race-director : Nico de Gries  time-keeper : R.Geersing  organizer : ORCF
                                                         best heat =place
place name, first name            nation           laps  time           laps   time     points
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
  1   Groot De, Fabian            ORCF             22 8.01,76     1     81 30.18,14      200
  2   Meyendert, Mike             ORCF/ORCD        22 8.19,21     3     79 30.06,69      180
  3   Barbier, Rene               ORCF             22 8.20,95     4     78 30.04,08      166
  4   Kamping, Egbert             ORCF/ORCD        22 8.22,34     5     78 30.22,17      145
  5   Möring, Michael             ORCF/ORCD        20 8.01,74    16     77 30.03,49      130
  6   Vermeulen, Eric             ORCF             21 8.05,38     7     76 30.00,22      125
  7   Noordhoek, Erik             ORCF             21 8.17,63    14     76 30.19,58      120
  8   Hut, Erwin                  ORCF             20 8.09,27    18     73 30.05,01      115
  9   Mulder, Jean-Paul           ORCF             20 8.17,87    21     70 30.14,69      110
 10   Leurink, Rogier             ORCD             21 8.06,33     8     66 24.19,14       - 
----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11   Pander, Sikko               ORCF             21 8.13,24    11    A:50 20.02,90     105
 12   Pander, Johan               ORCF             20 8.02,51    17    A:50 20.12,22     100
 13   Brouwer, Rene               ORCF             21 8.10,02     9    A:49 20.11,22      96
 14   Werkhoven, Onno             ORCF             22 8.10,62     2    B:48 20.13,97      92
 15   Dingler, Herman             ORCF             21 8.03,47     6    B:37 14.41,34      88
 16   Eding, Rob                  ORCF             21 8.13,84    12    B:36 14.39,59      84
 17   Galien van der, Meint       ORCF             20 8.09,37    19    A:29 12.38,74      80
 18   Kielstra, Marco             ORCF             21 8.16,85    13    A:20  7.59,71      76
 19   Kuipers, Rene               ORCF/ORCD        15 7.37,61    30    B:15  6.02,58      72
 20   Driesen, Edwin              ORCF             21 8.10,32    10    B: 1     4,45      68
----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21   Geersing, Roel              ORCF             19 8.10,47    23    A:37 15.08,00      64
 22   Weijden van der, Ron        ORCF             20 8.25,49    22    B:36 15.14,50      60
 23   Rinsma, Sjoerd              Mc Nesselande    16 8.14,37    29    A:31 15.00,49       -
 24   Holstein Van, Ron           Mc Nesselande    18 8.15,53    26    B:31 15.16,65       -
 25   Houten van, Sander          -                19 8.14,12    24    B:23  9.47,26       -
 26   Hempenius, Hans             ORCF             16 8.09,49    28    B:18  9.03,73      57
 27   Geijtenbeek, Jan            ORCF             19 8.24,35    25    A:16  6.51,84      54
 28   Buys, Ron                   ORCF             20 8.00,09    15    A: 8  4.14,88      51
 29   Oostenbrugge, Ronald        ORCF/ORCD        20 8.16,95    20    B: 5  1.42,90      48
 30   Soetedjo, Iqbal             ORCF              9 4.46,02    31    A: 3  1.54,29      45
 31   Bosman, Herman              ORCF             17 8.07,34    27    A:          -      42