2e race Nederlands Kampioenschap 2006 / ORCF
          11-06-2006 at Boelenslaan
                                                        best heat =place
place name, first name            Club                  laps  time           laps   time     points
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
  1   Kuipers, Rene               ORCF/ORCD             22 8.18,72     1     80 30.04,85      400
  2   Driesen, Edwin              ORCF                  21 8.05,64     2     77 30.04,55      360
  3   Leurink, RogiŽr             ORCD                  20 8.02,15     7     75 30.12,03      322
  4   Kamping, Egbert             ORCF/ORCD             20 8.01,98     6     74 30.04,21      290
  5   Visser, Nicky               Mc Nesselande         20 8.03,52     9     73 30.17,42      260
  6   Sijm, Nico                  HMRC                  20 8.10,80    14     72 30.02,14      250
  7   Caldenhove, Be              HMRC                  21 8.06,49     3     65 30.09,83      240
  8   Oostenbrugge, Ronald        ORCF/ORCD             20 8.04,53    11     54 24.29,26      230
  9   Es van, John                HMRC                  20 8.03,36     8     47 19.15,18      220
 10   MŲring, Michael             ORCF/ORCD             20 8.03,61    10     45 22.57,02      210
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11   Pander, Sikko               ORCF                  20 8.06,14    12    B:48 20.00,92     200
 12   Stada, Jan                  HMRC                  20 8.01,26     5    A:48 20.03,14     192
 13   Vos, Robert                 HMRC                  20 8.13,73    18    B:48 20.23,83     184
 14   Brouwer, Rene               ORCF                  20 8.11,18    15    A:47 20.11,50     176
 15   Caldenhove, Cris            HMRC                  20 8.13,91    19    A:47 20.19,53     168
 16   Es van, Vincent             RTZ                   20 8.09,01    13    A:47 20.24,73     160
 17   Huizinga, Jeroen            Model Racing Texel    19 8.13,10    31    A:46 20.12,56     152
 18   Lustig, Nelis               HMRC                  20 8.15,17    20    B:37 15.15,14     144
 19   Medevoort van, GertJan      HMRC                  21 8.24,71     4    B:31 12.23,80     136
 20   Bosman, Herman              ORCF                  20 8.20,90    24    B:14  5.42,61     128
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21   Honders, GertJan            ORCD                  19 8.06,69    28    B:35 15.08,56     120
 22   JurriŽns, Willem            Mcc Ostenwalde        20 8.20,08    23    A:35 15.19,73     114
 23   Moniz, Cederic              HMRC                  18 8.32,12    38    B:35 15.22,19     108
 24   Mulder, Arien               ORCF/ORCD             20 8.11,43    16    B:35 15.26,56     102
 25   Stoutjesdijk, Serge         ORCF                  19 8.14,71    32    B:35 15.31,44      96
 26   Hesp, Jelle                 HMRC                  19 8.03,09    27    A:34 15.09,10      90
 27   Man, Edwin                   -                    17 8.03,65    39    A:32 15.17,04      84
 28   Polderman, Ralph            RTZ                   19 8.06,93    29    A:32 15.24,25      78
 29   Fransooi, Ronny             RTZ                   20 8.24,79    25    A:30 12.25,25      72
 30   Boer, Julien                Mc Nesselande         19 8.00,94    26    B:29 12.28,92      66
 31   Eding, Rob                  ORCF                  19 8.10,10    30    B:29 15.31,93      60
 32   Kielstra, Marco             ORCF                  20 8.15,61    21    A:27 11.31,19      56
 33   Barbier, Rene               ORCF                  20 8.17,71    22    B: 5  1.59,78      52
 34   GaliŽn van der, Meint       ORCF                  20 8.12,64    17    A:          -      48
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/8 SUBFINAL ---------
 35   Luik, Richard               ORCD                  17 8.17,04    40    B:22 10.10,53      44
 36   Rinsma, Sjoerd              Mc Nesselande         16 8.04,93    43    A:22 10.25,44      40
 37   Tromp, Cor                  HMRC                  16 8.02,13    42    B:21 10.05,20      36
 38   Croesen, Albert             ORCD                  17 8.18,80    41    A:20 10.24,87      32
 39   Eeden van den, Stefan       RTZ                   18 8.04,63    34    B:15  6.19,50      28
 40   Prins, Siebolt              ORCF                  18 8.24,98    36    B:12  6.04,24      24
 41   Kuipers, Dennis             ORCF/ORCD             18 8.10,45    35    A: 9  6.43,82      20
 42   Koops, Gerard               ORCD                  18 8.25,12    37    A: 6  2.53,86      18
 43   Meyendert, Mike             ORCF/ORCD              6 2.33,44    46    B: 1     5,92      16
 44   Pander, Ronnie              ORCF                  19 8.23,53    33    A:          -      14
 45   Hoebeke, Michael            RTZ                   11 8.35,49    44    B:          -      12
 46   Werkhoven, Onno             ORCF                   7 4.36,27    45    A:          -      10