4e race Nederlands Kampioenschap 2006 / Real'80
          08-10-2006 te Groningen
                                                      best heat =place
place name, first name             nation            laps  time           laps   time     points
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
  1   Kuipers, Rene                ORCF/ORCD         20 8.03,81     1     82 30.22,18      400
  2   Schouten, John               MRCZ              19 7.59,89     3     79 30.23,60      360
  3   Caldenhove, Be               Nl                18 8.09,44    13     78 30.06,64      322
  4   Werkhoven, Onno              ORCF              18 8.00,59    10     78 30.13,56      290
  5   Vos, Robert                  HMRC              18 8.20,95    20     77 30.19,45      260
  6   Sijm, Nico                   HMRC              18 8.10,17    15     74 30.02,06      250
  7   Visser, Nicky                BPT               19 8.06,77     5     74 30.14,98      240
  8   Boer, Julien                 Nl                18 8.07,74    12     69 30.04,58      230
  9   Groot De, Fabian             ORCF              19 8.07,04     6     61 23.08,67      220
 10   Leurink, Rogi‰r              ORCD              18 8.10,51    16               -      210
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
 11   Meyndert, Mike               ORCF/ORCD         19 8.04,05     4    B:46 20.06,02     200
 12   Lantman, Johnny              Nl                18 8.19,08    18    B:46 20.11,71     192
 13   Möring, Michael              ORCF/ORCD         16 8.04,48    25    A:46 20.18,61     184
 14   Oostenbrugge, Ronald         ORCF/ORCD         18 8.20,02    19    A:45 20.26,41     176
 15   Medevoort van, GertJan       Nl                19 8.27,94     8    B:41 20.26,27     168
 16   Barbier, Rene                ORCF              19 8.33,44     9    A:32 13.46,54     160
 17   Lantman, Klaas               Real 80           18 8.03,38    11    A:29 13.37,49     152
 18   Postma, Renze                ORCF/ORCD         19 8.08,28     7    A:27 11.21,30     144
 19   Driesen, Edwin               ORCF              20 8.16,64     2    B:19  7.30,50     136
 20   Kamping, Egbert              ORCF/ORCD         18 8.10,09    14    B: 7  3.12,76     128
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 SUBFINAL ---------
 21   Visser, Rinus                Nl                18 8.13,88    17    A:35 15.16,90     120
 22   Vermeulen, Eric              ORCF              16 8.02,92    24    B:34 15.18,28     114
 23   Jurriens, Willem             Mcc Ostenwalde    15 8.11,15    29    A:33 15.15,83     108
 24   Weijden van der, Ron         ORCF              17 8.09,59    22    B:31 15.04,04     102
 25   Soetedjo, Iqbal              ORCF              15 8.33,86    30    B:30 15.09,79      96
 26   Oldenburg, Ron               Mach              16 8.02,11    23    A:27 12.30,13      90
 27   Rijnsoever van, Marcel                         11 7.20,78    32    B:26 15.04,80      84
 28   Spijk, Johnny                Nl                13 7.58,82    31    A:25 12.50,48      78
 29   Huisman, Eric                NL                 8 8.26,11    33    A: 7  3.12,18      72
 30   Jong de, Stanley             Nl                17 7.53,06    21    A: 3  2.09,84      66
 31   Hostein Van, Ron             Nl                16 8.25,17    27    A: 1    20,40      60
 32   Geijtenbeek, Jan             ORCF              16 8.12,89    26    B:          -      56
 33   Es van, Vincent              Nl                16 8.27,96    28    B:          -      52