1e Open Club Wedstrijd 25 maart 2007 / ORCF 

                     best heat           Finale 
Pl. Name             Rn. Zeit      Pos   Rn.  Zeit      Pkt.
------------------------------------------------------------ 
 1  R. Kuipers       13  8:02,114    5    53  30:08,214  200 
 2  E. Driesen       13  8:18,575   12    53  30:25,960  180 
 3  F. Groot de      13  8:03,885    8    52  30:05,717  161 
 4  K. Koops         14  8:21,974    1    50  30:16,463  145 
 5  E. Vermeulen     14  8:40,778    4    48  30:07,196  132
 6  N. Visser        13  8:08,945    9    47  28:15,355  gast
 7  J. Pander        13  8:02,669    6    47  30:07,932  125
 8  A. Croesen       12  8:31,016   23    46  30:11,785  120  
 9  R. Brouwer       12  8:29,114   22    45  30:17,532  115  
10  R. Vos           13  8:20,503   13    44  30:33,695  gast  
------------------------------------------1/2 Finale--------  
11  M. Kielstra      13  8:14,795   10  B:31  20:25,783  110  
12  R. Barbier       13  8:16,015   11  A:29  19:05,527  105  
13  R. Postma        14  8:31,139    2  B:29  20:16,324  100  
14  E. Hut           11  8:30,943   26  B:22  14:41,088   96  
15  E. Kamping       13  8:02,989    7  A:21  14:09,371   92  
16  J. Mulder        12  8:11,797   19  A:16  11:02,067   88  
17  R. Leurink       14  8:37,405    3  A: 8   5:42,957   84  
18  H. Bosman        13  8:27,725   14  B: 4   2:39,681   80  
19  S. Pander        13  8:36,205   16  B: 1     47,556   76  
20  R. Visser        11  8:34,144   27  A: 1   1:02,256   gast  
------------------------------------------1/4 Finale--------  
21  S. Jong de        4  2:53,002   35  A:23  15:31,942   72  
22  G. Koops         12  8:06,874   18  B:22  15:30,832   68  
23  R. Veenstra      10  8:38,593   32  B:21  15:27,473   64  
24  M. Gils van      11  8:14,320   25  A:20  15:05,316   gast  
25  S. Rinsma        10  8:10,857   29  A:20  15:11,608   gast  
26  R. Geersing       9  8:13,234   33  A:19  12:56,218   60  
27  R. Luik          12  8:28,291   21  A:19  15:34,554   57  
28  R. Pander        10  8:24,854   30  B:17  15:01,294   gast  
29  H. Wiersma       10  8:10,627   28  B:17  15:12,731   54  
30  K. Arendsen      12  8:18,408   20  B:10   6:49,450   51
31  H. Dingler       13  8:30,304   15  A: 8   5:29,505   48
32  M. Duyveman      12  8:35,191   24  B: 8   6:37,438   gast  
33  M. Galien v.d.   12  8:06,245   17  A: 2   1:23,917   45  
34  C. Rantwijk van   9  8:26,104   34                    42  
------------------------------------------1/8 Finale--------
35  R. Kulsdom       10  8:30,371   31  A:14  10:42,857   39