Eindklassement  ORCF  2004 per 03-10-2004
met aftrek slechtste resultaat

Nr.

Naam

Woonplaats

R 1

R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6

Totaal

01

Renze Postma Surhuizum 16 10 11  07  25 20 82
02 Onno Werkhoven Driebergen GL 20 20  20  20 06 80
03 Teun van der Wey Drachten - 16 18  05  12 25 76

04

Roy Stegeman Drachten 07 25 03  10  18 16 76

05

Meint van der GaliŽn Drogeham 25 01 14  16  05 12 72

06 

Joop Elverdink Rinsumageest 14 11 16  18  10 07 69
07 Rene Kuipers Emmen 08 18 25  14  01 03 68
08 Wiebe Terpstra Surhuisterveen

10

12 09  02  16 09 58

09 

Sjouke van der Veen Harkema 18 01 01  11  07 18 55
10 Marco Kielstra Wirdum (Frl.) 05 08 13  12  14 01 52

11

Siebolt Prins Bakkeveen 20 06 01  08  04 08 46

12

Rene Brouwer Wirdum (Frl.) 12 04 12  01  11 04 43

13

Johan Pander Drogeham 03 14 01  13  01 02 33
14 Bram Korma Eelde GL GL -  25  -  - 25
15 Lammert Stellema Burdaard - 01 10  -  - 13 24
16 Gert-Jan Saarberg Leeuwarden 01 01 -  06  - 14 22

17

Ronnie Pander Drogeham 11 07 01  01  01 01 21
18 Thomas Geersing Hoogkerk 01 02 01  01  13 01 18

19

Eric Vermeulen Kortenhoef 06 01 05  03  03  - 17

20 

Sikko Pander Drogeham 02 01 08  01  01 05 17
21 Bram Visser Drachten - - 02  01  01 11 15

22

Hendrik Jan de Vries Leeuwarden - 09 06  -   -  - 15
23 Arien Mulder Emmen 01 01 01  04  08 01 15

24

Anne Gorter Drachten 13 - 01  -  -  - 14
25 Erwin Hut Ureterp 01 13 -  -  -  - 14
26 Jan van der Velde Surhuisterveen - 01 01  -  01 10 13

27

Jannes Ottens Zevenhuizen - 01 01  09  -  - 11

28

Ronny Bonekamp Emmeloord 09 01 -  -  -  - 10
29 Mike Meynderts Schiedam GL GL GL GL  09 01 10

30

Jack Engelen Den Helder - 01 07  01  - 01 10
31  Sicco van der Mei Beetsterzwaag 01 05 01  -  -  - 07

32

Menno Krist Kootstertille 04 01 01  01  01  - 07
33 Jean Paul Mulder Hoogezand GL GL GL GL  06  - 06

34 

Jacob Hoeksma Buitenpost - 03 -  -  02  - 05
35 Chris de Vries Leeuwarden - 01 04  -  -  - 05
36  Sikko Krist Harkema 01 01 01  01  01 01 05

37

Riekele Postma Surhuizum 01 - 01  01  - 01 04
38 Babs Engelen Den Helder - 01 01  01  - 01 04
39 Trinus de Boer Damwoude - - -  01  - 01 02
40 Gert Geersing Peizermade 01 - 01  -  -  - 02
41 Rene Veenstra Drachten  - - -  01  -  - 01
42 Pieter van der Iest Harkema - 01 -  -  -  - 01
43 Wibo Kats Harkema - 01 -  -  -  - 01
44 Roelof Marissen Witteveen GL GL GL GL  01  - 01
45 Erwin Kempers Waddinxveen GL 01 -  -  -  - 01